Santa Marcelina Cultura

MENU

Staff

Director

Paulo Roberto Ferraz Von Zuben
Artistic-Pedagogical Director

Odair Toniato Fiuza
General Administrator

Bárbara Carnaval
Advisor to Artistic-Pedagogical Director

Advisor to President

Gustavo Rodrigues de Oliveira
Advisor to President

Institutional Development

Mauricio Carlos Cruz
Institutional Development Coordinator

Monica Hiromi Toyota
Supervisor

Agnes Maria Ortolan De Munno
Analyst

Communications

Renata Franco Perpetuo
Communications Supervisor

Marina Panham
Communications Analyst

Rafael Lacerda Zanatto
Communications Analyst

Juliana Matheus Azevedo
Visual Communication Assistant

Geslaine Karina de Oliveira Cardoso
Administrative Assistant

Vinicius José Marinho
Communications Apprentice

Production

Walter Gentil De Oliveira Filho
Production and Events Manager

Marcelo Dos Santos Silva
Event Production Coordinator

Sandra Regina Crespan Lacal
Cast Supervisor

Joel Lourenco
Event Producer

Giancarlo Carreto
Event Producer

Juliana Durães Almeida Santos
Event Producer

Larissa Helena da Rocha Martins
Event Producer

Juliana Mara da Silva
Event Producer

Lívia Martins Nonato
Event Producer

Marcio Luis Branco da Silva
Event Producer

Viviane Martins Bressan
Event Producer

Ana Paula Donaire
Production Administrative Analyst

Giulia Bonvenuto
Administrative Apprentice

Vinicius Domingos Motta
Administrative Apprentice

André Malinardi
Studio Technician

Crew Grip Department

Ednilson de Campos Pinto
Key Grip

Paulo Sergio Fermiano
Crew Grip

André Leal De Lima
Crew Grip

Jefferson Pedroso
Crew Grip

Guilherme Silva Monteiro
Crew Grip

Marcelo Mota Araújo
Crew Grip

Marcio Aparecido Silva Marciano
Crew Grip

Marco Aurélio Gianelli Vianna da Silva
Crew Grip

Marcio Cavalcante Bessa
Crew Grip

Wellignton Souza da Silva
Crew Grip

Robson Borges da Silva
Crew Grip

Roberto Kennedy Veríssimo da Silva
Crew Grip

Administrative Archive

Carem Otilia Azevedo de Oliveira
Administrative Archivist

Magnolia Mota Moraes
Archive Assistant

Beatriz Furtunato Campos
Archive Assistant

Central de Equipamentos e Suprimentos

Janilson Silva Conceição
Storage

Pedro Jacob de Britto
Storage Assistant

José Roberto Folheto Junior
Storage Assistant

Juliana Santos Araujo
Supervisor of Equipment And Supply Central

Gabriela Daniel do Rosario
Supplies Assistant

Clayton da Silva Santos
Storage Assistant

Jailson da Silva
Storage Assistant

Dennis da Silva Ferraro
Assets Assistant

Vitor Rai Reis Bessa
Supply Assistant

Lucas Bezerra Rodrigues Araújo
Logistic Apprentice

Meyriellen Donizeti de França
Logistic Apprentice

Procurement

Maria Sidinedja Souza Silva
Buyer

Larissa Santana Silva
Procurement Assistant

Joyce Santos Oliveira
Administrative Apprentice

Franthesca Braga Santos
Administrative Apprentice

Accounting

Gislaine de Barros Novaes
CPA

Contracts

Ralf de Oliveira Silva
Contracts Senior Analyst

Catering

Solange Maria Barbosa de Souza
Catering Assistant

Photocopying Machine

Audirene Maria Rafael Silva
Machine Operator

Financial Department

Gilberto Navarro de Lima
Financial Corporate Manager

Maria das Dores Barrozo de Oliveira
Financial Supervisor

Aline Dias Urasaki
Administrative Assistance Apprentice

Lais Alves Silva
Administrative Assistance Apprentice

Raquel Sena Lima
Administrative Assistance Apprentice

Taisa Silva Santos Pinto
Administrative Assistance Apprentice

Logistics

Roseane Soares dos Santos
Supervisor of Driver Services

Sidinei Fantin
Driver

Sidnei Donizete Dos Santos
Driver

Julliana de Sousa Cândido
Logistics Apprentice

Financial Planning and Costs

Agrízio André Gomes
Budget Analyst

Accountability

Mike Amorim Alberti
Accountability Officer

Marli Nascimento Barbosa
Accountability Analyst

Front Desk

Adrielly Melo Rodrigues
Receptionist

Patrícia Ferreira Costa
Receptionist

Human Resources

Marcia Aparecida De Almeida
HR Supervisor

Neli Prates De Miranda
HR Analyst

Denildes Dos Santos Mota
HR Assistant II

Taluama Gaia
HR Assistant II

Tatiane Lopes de Menezes
HR Assistant II

Daniel Oliveira Melo
HR Assistant III

Marcia Maria De Souza
HR Assistant III

Customer Services

Patrícia Munaretto Chagas Duarte
Ombudsman

Luciana Torres de Araújo
Administrative support

Labour Safety

Edson Alexandre Moreira
Labour Safety Technician

Infrastructure Services

Gabriel de Paula
Infrastructure Services Supervisor

Lucio Angelis
Assistant

Information Technology

Murilo Mendes da Silva
IT Supervisor

Liliane Damascena Dos Santos
IT Systems Analyst

Alex Yuki Yamada
IT Assistant II

Marcelo Cainelli Santos
IT Support Assistant I

José Felipe dos Santos da Silva
IT Support Auxiliar

Fernando Mordini Hanryurwa
IT Apprentice

Leticia Silva Oliveira
Administrative Apprentice